Liga ACB · Ligas FEB · Femenino · Ligas FIBA

 

Liga ACB

 Equipo: C.B. Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: C.B. Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Adecco Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Adecco Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: C.B. Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: MMT Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: MMT Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: MMT Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: C.B. Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Asefa Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Asefa Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: C.B. Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Movistar Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Movistar Estudiantes

 

 Equipo: Joventut Badalona

 

 Equipo: Joventut Badalona

 

 Equipo: Joventut Badalona

 

 Equipo: Joventut Badalona

 

 Equipo: F.C. Barcelona

 

 Equipo: Regal Barcelona

 

 Equipo: Real Madrid C.F.

 

 Equipo: Real Madrid C.F.

 

 Equipo: Taugrés Baskonia

 

 Equipo: Tau Baskonia

 

 Equipo: Tau Baskonia

 

 Equipo: Tau Baskonia

 

 Equipo: Saski Baskonia

 

 Equipo: Caja Laboral Baskonia

 

 Equipo: C.B. Gran Canaria

 

 Equipo: Auna Gran Canaria

 

 Equipo: C.B. Gran Canaria

 

 Equipo: C.B. Gran Canaria

 

 Equipo: Herbalife Gran Canaria

 

 Equipo: Caja San Fernando

 

 Equipo: Caja San Fernando

 

 Equipo: Cajasol Sevilla

 

 Equipo: Cajasol Sevilla

 

 Equipo: Unicaja Málaga

 

 Equipo: Unicaja Málaga

 

 Equipo: Pamesa Valencia

 

 Equipo: Pamesa Valencia

 

 Equipo: Power Electronics Valencia

 

 Equipo: Valencia Basket

 

 Equipo: Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

 

 Equipo: Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

 

 Equipo: TDK Manresa

 

 Equipo: Ricoh Manresa

 

 Equipo: Fórum Valladolid

 

 Equipo: Fórum Valladolid

 

 Equipo: Blancos de Rueda Valladolid

 

 Equipo: Bilbao Basket

 

 Equipo: Bilbao Basket

 

 Equipo: CAI Zaragoza

 

 Equipo: CAI Zaragoza

 

 Equipo: Polaris World Murcia

 

 Equipo: Gipuzkoa Basket Club

 

 Equipo: Obradoiro C.A.B.

 

 Equipo: C.B. Canarias

 

Ligas FEB

 Equipo: Lucentum Alicante

 

 Equipo: Etosa Alicante

 

 Equipo: Autocid Burgos

 

 Equipo: Breogán Universidade

 

 Equipo: Cáceres C.B.

 

 Equipo: Plus Pujol Lleida

 

 Equipo: Peñas Huesca

 

 Equipo: C. Melilla Baloncesto

 

 Equipo: Xacobeo '99 Ourense

 

 Equipo: C.B. Clavijo

 

 Equipo: C.B. Granada

 

 Equipo: C.B. Granada

 

 Equipo: Casademont Girona

 

 Equipo: Casademont Girona

 

 Equipo: Menorca Bàsquet

 

 Equipo: Tenerife Baloncesto

 

 Equipo: Ciudad de Huelva

 

 Equipo: Baloncesto León

 

 Equipo: C.B. Los Barrios

 

 Equipo: C.B. Illescas

 

 Equipo: C.B. Tarragona

 

 Equipo: Gandía Bàsquet

 

 Equipo: C.B. Pozuelo

 

 Equipo: C.B. Villa de Valdemoro

 

Femenino

 Equipo: Perfumerías Avenida

 

 Equipo: Rivas Futura

 

 Equipo: C.D. Zamarat

 

 Equipo: Txingudi S.E.

 

 Equipo: Puig d'en Valls C.B.

 

 Equipo: Ros Casares Valencia

 

Ligas FIBA

 Equipo: CSKA Moscú

 

 Equipo: Fortitudo Bolonia

 

 Equipo: Montepaschi Siena

 

 Equipo: Olympiakos B.C.

 

 Equipo: Panathinaikos B.C.

 

 Equipo: AEK Atenas

 

 Equipo: Aris Salónica

 

 Equipo: PAOK Salónica

 

 Equipo: N.B.C. Panionios

 

 Equipo: Efes Pilsen S.K.

 

 Equipo: Galatasaray S.K.

 

 Equipo: Besiktas J.K.

 

 Equipo: Fenerbahçe S.K.

 

 Equipo: Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

 Equipo: Asvel Villeurbanne

 

 Equipo: Alba Berlín

 

 Equipo: Energy Braunschweig

 

 Equipo: Telekom Bonn

 

 Equipo: Eiffel Towers

 

 Equipo: Zalgiris Kaunas

 

 Equipo: Lietuvos Rytas

 

 Equipo: Croatia Split

 

 Equipo: Final Four 2003

 

 Equipo: Final Four 2008